Site Directory

Back to School Listing
Displaying 1-51 of 51 results.
AuthorSites
Armin AntonioMr. Antonio - Science
Karl BerggrenMr. Berggren - 7th & 8th Grade PE
Jeline BlakelyMs. Blakely - Language Arts
Andrew BorgstadtMr. Borgstadt - Mathematics
Laci BrockmeierMs. Brockmeier
Baker Bulldog CenterBaker Bulldog Center
Zoe CarterMs. Carter, Title 1 Reading Intervention Teacher
Allen ChiangMr. Chiang - 6th Grade Science
Kyoung-Sun ChoMrs. Cho - Korean/ELL
Eleanor CozartMrs. Cozart's Math Website
Eleanor CozartMs. Cozart - Mathematics
Shandra CrosbyMs. Crosby - Robotics and Math Invervention
Jennifer FazerMrs. Fazer - D/HH
Christopher FoesMr. Foes' Art Class
Monte GibbsMr. Gibbs - Technology
Cristin GilmanHey, Gilmanators and Gilminions!
Michael GrayBaker Bands
Summer GuyMs. Guy - Read 180
Derek HallMr. Hall - Choir
Rochelle HandfordMrs. Handford - Math Intervention
Christle HartMs. Hart
Sharon HaydenMs. Hayden - Counselor, Ms. Hayden's Swift site!
Margaret HeizenraderAttendance Office
Matthew HeverlyMr. Heverly - Humanities
Bryan KirkevoldMr. Kirkevold - Science
Amanda KirklinMs. Kirklin - Special Education (Reading)
Gabrielle KnittelMs. Knittel - Language Arts
Gabrielle KnittelMrs. Knittel's Swift Page
Rachel MackeyMs. Mackey - Physical Education
Michael MaddenMr. Madden - Special Education (LRC)
Kenneth MarksMr. Marks - Mathematics
Gigrich/ McFetridge6th Grade Mathematics
Ellen McIntyre SaundersMs. McIntyre Saunders - Special Education (LRC Reading)
Allison McManusMrs. McManus- Science
Ann McpartlonMrs. McPartlon DHH Teacher, Mrs. McPartlon LRC Math Teacher
Robert McpartlonMr. Robert McPartlon - 8th Grade Math Teacher
Ashley MiraflorMrs. Miraflor - AVID
Carl NighswongerMr. Nighswonger - Social Studies
Yvonne O'NeillGuidance Office
Breanne PandreaMs. Pandrea - Counselor
Jillene PartrickMs. Partrick - Washington State History
Bradley PriceMr. Price - Beginning Band
Keiri PrietoSeƱora Prieto--Beginning/Intermediate Spanish
Kelly RamppMrs. Rampp - Special Education (Adjustment)
Amy SanchezMrs. Sanchez - Special Education (TLC)
Melissa SchiemerMrs. Schiemer - National Board Facilitator
Kristin SierraMrs. Sierra's Classroom Website
Lynn SmithMs. Smith - Humanities
Stephanie SwensenMrs. Swensen
Lynne TiedemanSRI
Melanie WyckoffAthletics, Ms. Wyckoff - Science